BILANS PAR EPREUVES

Année :    Catégorie :  Epreuve : 

Les courses

50m F
1 06"97   CLECH Eva Minimes Lamballe 07/06/2015
2 07"06   CLECH Eva Minimes Vannes 13/06/2015
3 07"06   CLECH Eva Minimes Lamballe 07/06/2015
4 07"07   CLECH Eva Minimes Vannes 13/06/2015
5 07"07   CLECH Eva Minimes Lamballe 30/05/2015
6 07"20   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint-brieuc 30/06/2012
7 07"21   CLECH Eva Benjamins Lamballe 31/05/2014
8 07"21   CLECH Eva Benjamins Avoine 26/04/2014
9 07"22   CLECH Eva Minimes Paimpol 03/05/2015
10 07"22   CLECH Eva Minimes Paimpol 28/03/2015
50m M
1 06"81 (R3)   LAGAIN Gregoire Minimes Lamballe 11/06/2006
2 07"01   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Minimes Lamballe 27/04/2013
3 07"20   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Minimes Lamballe 30/03/2013
4 07"42   LE GALLOU Maxime Minimes Lamballe 01/06/2014
5 07"42   LE GALLOU Maxime Minimes Lamballe 19/04/2014
6 07"54   LE QUERE Glenn Minimes Lamballe 16/05/2010
7 07"61   BROCALY-LEDEME Louis Benjamins Lamballe 06/06/2015
8 07"62   HERVE Noe Benjamins Guingamp 23/06/2019
9 07"65   QUELEN Thomas Minimes Lamballe 27/04/2013
10 07"73   HERVE Noe Benjamins Paimpol 25/05/2019
50m - Salle F
1 07"25   CLECH Eva Minimes Brest 29/11/2014
2 07"33   CLECH Eva Minimes Brest 29/11/2014
3 07"35   CLECH Eva Minimes Brest 06/12/2014
4 07"41   OGANDAGIGONDJO Moisya (GAB) Minimes Rennes 23/12/2018
5 07"49   OGANDAGIGONDJO Moisya (GAB) Minimes Rennes 24/11/2018
6 07"49   CLECH Eva Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2014
7 07"56   CLECH Eva Benjamins Saint-brieuc 14/12/2013
8 07"63   MONJARET Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 12/03/2022
9 07"75   BOULLY Manon Minimes Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
10 07"75   BOETE Lea Minimes Saint-brieuc 06/02/2011
50m - Salle M
1 06"90 (D1)   LAGAIN Gregoire Cadets St-brieuc 22/12/2007
2 06"95 (D1)   LAGAIN Gregoire Cadets St-brieuc 22/12/2007
3 07"02   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
4 07"07   JAN Martin Minimes Saint-brieuc 12/03/2022
5 07"08   JAN Martin Minimes Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
6 07"19 (D3)   TOERAMANA Sylvano Cadets Saint-brieuc 06/02/2011
7 07"62   HERVE Noe Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
8 07"67   HERVE Noe Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
9 07"70   THOMAS Rafael Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
10 07"78   THOMAS Rafael Benjamins Saint-brieuc 16/11/2019
60m - Salle F
1 08"68 (R3)   IGIGABEL Lea Cadets Saint-brieuc 19/11/2022
2 08"78 (R4)   IGIGABEL Lea Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/01/2023
3 09"00 (R5)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
4 09"08 (R6)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
5 09"10 (R6)   MANETTE Loane Juniors Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
6 09"11 (R6)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 09/01/2022
7 09"11 (R6)   MANETTE Loane Juniors Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
8 09"22 (D1)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 09/01/2022
9 09"30 (D2)   MANETTE Loane Cadets Saint-brieuc 18/12/2019
10 09"41 (D3)   OFFRET Elise Cadets Rennes 09/12/2017
60m - Salle M
1 08"10 (R6)   JAN Martin Cadets Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
2 08"12 (R6)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Saint-brieuc 23/11/2019
3 08"15 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 07/01/2017
4 08"16 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Saint-brieuc 22/12/2019
5 08"17 (D1)   JAN Martin Cadets Saint-brieuc 19/11/2022
6 08"17 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 22/12/2018
7 08"17 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 11/12/2016
8 08"19 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 09/12/2017
9 08"20 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Rennes 22/12/2018
10 08"22 (D1)   GARNIER Christophe Val de reuil 11/02/2017
80m F
1 11"41   GARNIER Emma Minimes Dreux 08/06/2022
2 11"60   BOULLY Manon Minimes Merdrignac 02/04/2022
3 11"60   MONJARET Emma Minimes Merdrignac 02/04/2022
4 11"63   GARNIER Emma Minimes Dreux 08/06/2022
5 11"69   BOULLY Manon Minimes Dinan 14/05/2022
6 11"74   BOULLY Manon Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
7 11"77   BOULLY Manon Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
8 11"84   BOULLY Manon Minimes Loudeac 25/05/2022
9 11"94   ARROYO Lola Minimes Saint malo 10/10/2020
10 11"98   LE TIEC Sarah Minimes Dinan 14/05/2022
80m M
1 10"67   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Saint-brieuc 05/06/2021
2 11"32   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Lannion 08/05/2021
3 11"55   LE FLOCH Ewen Minimes Lannion 08/05/2021
4 12"09   LE CARLUER Quentin Minimes Saint-brieuc 05/06/2021
5 12"43   LE CARLUER Quentin Minimes Paimpol 22/05/2021
100m F
1 13"18   CLECH Eva Minimes Lamballe 07/06/2015
2 13"22   CLECH Eva Minimes Lamballe 07/06/2015
3 13"29   CLECH Eva Minimes Vannes 13/06/2015
4 13"64   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint renan 29/06/2013
5 13"74   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lannion 06/04/2013
6 13"80 (R3)   LE PENNEC Laurine Minimes Plerin 01/05/2008
7 13"82   CLECH Eva Minimes Plumaugat 18/04/2015
8 13"82   CLECH Eva Minimes Lannion 11/04/2015
9 13"88   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lannion 31/03/2012
10 13"90   KERAMBRUN Laure Juniors Plerin 01/05/2006
100m M
1 11"70 (R2)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Lannion 11/05/2007
2 11"90 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Lannion 11/05/2007
3 12"00 (R3)   LAGAIN Gregoire Cadets Lannion 11/05/2007
4 12"10 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Bégard 17/03/2007
5 12"10 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Cadets Plerin 01/05/2006
6 12"10 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Cadets Bégard 15/04/2006
7 12"13   GOURIOU Armand Minimes Saintes 09/04/2016
8 12"20   GOURIOU Armand Minimes Lamballe 29/05/2016
9 12"20 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors St-brieuc 09/06/2007
10 12"26 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Morlaix 14/04/2007
120m F
1 17"37   BOULLY Manon Minimes Bannalec 26/06/2022
2 17"53   BOULLY Manon Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
3 17"74   MONJARET Emma Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
4 18"84   LEURANGUER Anais Minimes Saint malo 09/10/2021
120m M
1 15"40   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Merdrignac 02/04/2022
2 15"41   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Saint malo 09/10/2021
3 15"57   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
4 15"70   JAN Martin Minimes Saint malo 09/10/2021
200m F
1 28"47 (R3)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 05/06/2022
2 28"65 (R3)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Lamballe 19/06/2022
3 28"80 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Pace 30/04/2022
4 29"03 (R3)   KERAMBRUN Laure Cadets Lamballe 26/06/2005
5 29"17 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
6 29"18 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Lamballe 29/05/2021
7 29"23 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 06/06/2021
8 29"24 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint renan 19/06/2021
9 29"26 (R5)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Quimper 12/06/2021
10 29"41 (R3)   KERAMBRUN Laure Cadets Lamballe 05/06/2004
200m M
1 24"10 (R3)   BROCHEN Tanguy Juniors Pont l'abbé 26/04/2017
2 24"73 (R4)   THEPAUT Mickael Espoirs Paimpol 08/05/2011
3 25"50 (D1)   DETANTE Adrien Espoirs Lannion 24/06/2011
4 26"08 (D2)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Saint renan 22/05/2016
5 26"21 (D3)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Lamballe 29/05/2016
6 26"27 (D3)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
7 26"28 (D3)   THOMAS Nicolas Cadets Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
8 26"37 (D3)   RIO Thomas Juniors Paimpol 06/05/2018
9 26"38 (D3)   THOMAS Nicolas Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
10 26"47 (D3)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Paimpol 10/05/2015
200m - Salle F
1 29"46 (R5)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 09/01/2022
2 30"27 (R6)   IGIGABEL Lea Cadets Saint-brieuc 19/11/2022
3 30"64 (D1)   MANETTE Loane Cadets Saint-brieuc 22/12/2019
4 30"65 (D1)   IGIGABEL Lea Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/01/2023
200m - Salle M
1 27"07 (D5)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 11/12/2016
2 27"75 (D6)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 13/12/2015
3 28"35 (D7)   GARNIER Christophe Nogent sur oise 21/02/2016
300m F
1 48"10 (R3)   KERAMBRUN Laure Cadets Rennes 05/05/2004
300m M
1 43"30 (D1)   LAGAIN Gregoire Cadets Lannion 11/05/2007
400m F
1 61"59 (IR3)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Chateauroux 04/07/2015
2 61"78 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Vannes 20/06/2015
3 62"38 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 01/06/2014
4 62"88 (R1)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 07/06/2015
5 62"92 (R1)   CAMPION Lea Juniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
6 63"00 (R1)   CAMPION Lea Juniors Lamballe 29/05/2016
7 63"25 (R1)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Redon 02/07/2022
8 63"56 (R1)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Paimpol 10/05/2015
9 63"61 (R1)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Lamballe 18/06/2022
10 63"97 (R1)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 05/06/2022
400m M
1 53"01 (IR4)   BROCHEN Tanguy Juniors Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
2 53"92 (R1)   BROCHEN Tanguy Juniors Pont l'abbé 10/06/2017
3 54"26 (R1)   BROCHEN Tanguy Juniors Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
4 54"48 (R2)   BROCHEN Tanguy Cadets Saint renan 22/05/2016
5 54"93 (R2)   DETANTE Adrien Espoirs Paimpol 08/05/2011
6 55"40 (R2)   DETANTE Adrien Espoirs Lamballe 28/05/2011
7 55"82 (R3)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Juniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
8 56"07 (R3)   GUIGUEN Lonann Cadets Pont l'abbé 10/06/2017
9 56"30 (R3)   BROCHEN Tanguy Cadets Lamballe 08/05/2016
10 56"46 (R4)   GUIGUEN Lonann Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
400m - Salle F
1 67"66 (R4)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
2 69"15 (R5)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 05/02/2022
3 73"09 (D2)   LEURANGUER Anais Cadets Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
4 77"69 (D6)   LEURANGUER Anais Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/01/2023
800m F
1 02'23"69 (IR3)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Cesson sevigne 28/06/2014
2 02'24"50 (IR3)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Quimper 01/07/2015
3 02'24"70 (IR3)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 29/05/2015
4 02'25"35 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Vannes 21/06/2015
5 02'25"85 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Vannes 06/05/2015
6 02'25"93 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Saint renan 22/06/2014
7 02'25"97 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 06/06/2015
8 02'26"22 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 31/05/2014
9 02'27"59 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Lamballe 29/05/2015
10 02'27"99 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Cadets Saint renan 18/05/2014
800m M
1 02'03"48 (R1)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
2 02'04"06 (R1)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
3 02'04"96 (R1)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
4 02'05"07 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Cadets Saint renan 22/06/2014
5 02'05"54 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Juniors Lamballe 08/05/2016
6 02'06"15 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Cadets Cesson sevigne 28/06/2014
7 02'06"30 (R2)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint renan 18/05/2014
8 02'06"54 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Cadets Querqueville 29/05/2014
9 02'07"18 (R3)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Cadets Lamballe 29/05/2015
10 02'07"60 (R3)   CHAINON Yann Cadets Saint-brieuc 05/06/2022
800m - Salle F
1 02'51"28 (D3)   ARROYO Lola Cadets Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
2 03'09"48 (D8)   LE CORRE Louna Cadets Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
3 03'10"12 (D8)   RIO Laurane Cadets Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
800m - Salle M
1 02'08"77 (R3)   GUIGUEN Lonann Cadets Rennes 15/01/2017
2 02'12"76 (R5)   GUIGUEN Lonann Cadets Rennes 11/12/2016
3 02'13"47 (R5)   CHAINON Yann Cadets Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
4 02'19"98 (D1)   TASSEL Emeric Masters Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
5 02'25"37 (D4)   JAN Martin Cadets Saint-brieuc 19/11/2022
6 02'49"46 (D8)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
1 000m F
1 03'16"30   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint-brieuc 30/06/2012
2 03'17"13   CAMPION Lea Minimes Fougeres 23/06/2012
3 03'18"14   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lamballe 02/06/2013
4 03'18"38   CAMPION Lea Minimes Fougeres 08/06/2013
5 03'20"47   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lamballe 27/04/2013
6 03'20"54   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Fougeres 02/07/2011
7 03'20"59   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint renan 29/06/2013
8 03'20"82   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lamballe 22/06/2013
9 03'21"27   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Lamballe 28/05/2011
10 03'22"12   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint renan 13/05/2012
1 000m M
1 02'30"64 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Cerizay 13/07/2021
2 02'41"75 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Cadets Lannion 12/06/2015
3 02'42"75   GOURIOU Armand Minimes Plerin 01/05/2016
4 02'43"52   GOURIOU Armand Minimes Lamballe 29/05/2016
5 02'43"71 (R2)   LE CHAPELAIN Etienne Juniors Plerin 01/05/2016
6 02'44"04   GOURIOU Armand Minimes Cesson sevigne 18/06/2016
7 02'46"05 (R3)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Lannion 06/06/2014
8 02'46"71 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Morlaix 14/04/2007
9 02'46"80 (R3)   THEPAUT Mickael Juniors Lannion 11/05/2007
10 02'47"30 (R4)   HELARY Alois Juniors Loudeac 10/06/2011
1 000m - Salle F
1 03'35"70   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Saint-brieuc 06/02/2011
2 03'45"10   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Saint-brieuc 27/11/2010
3 03'49"81   LE TIEC Sarah Minimes Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
4 03'51"53   RIO Laurane Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
5 03'51"68   TURUBAN Manon Benjamins Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
6 03'59"00   CAMPION Lea Poussins St-brieuc 20/12/2008
7 04'05"45   MANETTE Loane Minimes Rennes 24/11/2018
8 04'06"70   ARROYO Lola Minimes Rennes 24/11/2018
9 04'09"53   LEURANGUER Anais Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
10 04'12"00   TOUPILLIER Laury Poussins St-brieuc 20/12/2008
1 000m - Salle M
1 03'18"00   TOERAMANA Sylvano Minimes Saint-brieuc 27/11/2010
2 03'33"00   QUELEN Thomas Benjamins Saint-brieuc 06/02/2011
3 03'33"03   CHAINON Yann Benjamins Rennes 11/02/2018
4 03'36"89   DATRY Mathias Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
5 03'37"85   CHAINON Yann Benjamins Rennes 18/11/2017
6 03'39"58   LE GOFF Envel Minimes Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
7 03'41"30   QUELEN Thomas Benjamins Saint-brieuc 27/11/2010
8 03'51"92 (D8)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Nantes 10/02/2018
9 03'52"78 (D8)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Lievin 17/03/2019
10 03'53"41 (D8)   GARNIER Christophe Masters Nantes 22/02/2020
1 500m F
1 04'39"61   LESNE Anne Séniors Saint-brieuc 01/06/2000
2 05'04"64 (IR4)   CAMPION Lea Juniors Saint-brieuc 27/05/2017
3 05'15"72 (R2)   LE GUERN Anna-Ael Juniors Lamballe 05/06/2004
4 05'21"41 (R3)   LE GUERN Anna-Ael Juniors Rennes 26/06/2004
5 05'26"50 (R5)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Paimpol 10/05/2015
6 05'27"41 (R5)   HOWE Ofelia Séniors Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
7 05'28"52 (R5)   LE FOLL Amelie Cadets Lamballe 04/05/2014
8 05'31"00 (R6)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
9 05'31"19 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
10 05'34"98 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters St-renan 09/05/2010
1 500m M
1 03'49"48 (N3)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Pontoise 04/06/2022
2 03'57"62 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Oordegem 28/05/2022
3 03'57"70 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Rennes 22/09/2021
4 03'57"99 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
5 04'00"49 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Redon 03/07/2022
6 04'03"92 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Angers 23/06/2019
7 04'04"27 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Pontoise 30/05/2019
8 04'05"98 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Saint renan 18/05/2019
9 04'06"71 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Paimpol 06/05/2018
10 04'07"04 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Compiegne 29/05/2018
1 500m - Salle F
1 06'21"57 (D5)   RIO Laurane Cadets Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
1 500m - Salle M
1 04'21"49 (R2)   CHAINON Yann Juniors Saint-brieuc 10/12/2022
2 04'31"57 (R4)   CHAINON Yann Cadets Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
3 04'42"92 (R6)   TASSEL Emeric Masters Saint-brieuc 19/11/2022
4 04'51"73 (D2)   TASSEL Emeric Séniors Saint-brieuc 11/12/2021
2 000m F
1 07'41"73   LE FOLL Mathilde Minimes Bannalec 26/06/2022
2 07'47"73   OFFRET Martine Séniors Lannion 13/05/2005
3 07'51"86   GARNIER Line Minimes Cesson sevigne 18/06/2016
4 08'02"43   LE FOLL Mathilde Minimes Lannion 11/06/2022
5 08'04"13   GARNIER Line Minimes Lamballe 28/05/2016
6 08'14"05   JUGON Morgane Cadets Morlaix 19/04/2008
2 000m M
1 06'04"04   LORVELLEC Cedric Séniors Morlaix 14/04/2007
2 06'11"44   GODEAU Eric Masters Lannion 13/05/2005
3 06'11"48   LORVELLEC Cedric Séniors Lannion 13/05/2005
4 06'18"60   GODEAU Eric Masters Bégard 17/03/2007
5 06'25"70   LE QUERE Gerard Masters Bégard 19/03/2011
6 06'25"90   LE BLEVENNEC Didier Masters Lannion 11/05/2007
7 06'27"11   LE BLEVENNEC Didier Masters Morlaix 14/04/2007
8 06'27"17   LE BLEVENNEC Didier Masters Lannion 13/05/2005
9 06'27"45   HOUSSIER Yann Masters Morlaix 14/04/2007
10 06'27"47   OFFRET Thierry Masters Lannion 13/05/2005
3 000m F
1 10'06"82   LESNE Anne Séniors Angers 07/05/2000
2 11'24"76 (R3)   LE QUERE Ines Séniors Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
3 11'33"04 (R4)   LE QUERE Ines Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
4 11'34"07 (R4)   HOWE Ofelia Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
5 11'57"47 (R5)   OFFRET Martine Masters Saint renan 22/05/2016
6 12'00"85 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters Bégard 17/03/2012
7 12'06"87 (R6)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Allonnes 13/04/2019
8 12'07"38 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters Saint renan 18/05/2014
9 12'13"01 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters Lamballe 04/05/2014
10 12'14"97 (R6)   OFFRET Martine Masters Lamballe 08/05/2016
3 000m M
1 08'30"21 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Dinan 22/05/2022
2 08'38"07 (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Lamballe 29/05/2021
3 08'47"51 (IR2)   HERVE Julien Séniors Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
4 08'49"13 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Paimpol 04/05/2019
5 08'53"79 (IR3)   HERVE Julien Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
6 08'59"97 (IR3)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Saint-brieuc 27/06/2018
7 09'02"26 (IR4)   ADOLPHE Benjamin Séniors Quimper 19/06/2019
8 09'06"79 (IR4)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint renan 08/06/2019
9 09'08"65 (IR4)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Lamballe 01/06/2022
10 09'09"29 (IR4)   ADOLPHE Benjamin Séniors Saint renan 18/05/2019
5 000m F
1 16'51"89   LESNE Anne Séniors Angers 29/07/2000
2 20'45" (R6)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Paimpol 25/05/2019
5 000m M
1 14'47"59 (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Saint renan 19/06/2021
2 14'55"30 (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Saint-brieuc 06/06/2021
3 15'16"17 (IR2)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Paimpol 25/05/2019
4 15'40"84 (IR4)   LE QUERE Glenn Espoirs Saint-brieuc 27/05/2017
5 15'44"36 (IR4)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Saint-brieuc 27/05/2017
6 15'46"13 (IR4)   ADOLPHE Benjamin Séniors Fougeres 29/05/2019
7 15'47"06 (IR4)   ADOLPHE Benjamin Séniors Fougeres 15/06/2019
8 15'48"22 (IR4)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Paimpol 25/05/2019
9 15'50"47 (IR4)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Combourg 07/07/2018
10 15'53"10 (IR4)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint-brieuc 06/06/2021
5 Km Route F
1 29'14"   JUGON Lora Juniors Tours 01/05/2018
5 Km Route M
1 17'37"00 (R5)   CHAINON Yann Cadets Landerneau 27/03/2022
10 Km Route F
1 36'00"   LESNE Anne Séniors Pont-l'abbé 01/10/1999
2 40'16" (IR4)   TUAL Lucile Séniors Morlaix 05/11/2017
3 40'44" (IR4)  qi HOWE Ofelia Masters Morlaix 06/11/2022
4 40'52"   TUAL Lucile Séniors Chavagne 01/04/2018
5 40'58" (IR4)   HOWE Ofelia Séniors Morlaix 03/11/2019
6 41'05" (R1)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Morlaix 02/11/2014
7 41'05" (R2)   LE VAILLANT Nadine Séniors Langueux 12/06/2004
8 41'54" (R2)   LE VAILLANT Nadine Séniors Colpo 26/06/2004
9 42'05" (R2)  qi HOWE Ofelia Séniors Paimpol 15/08/2022
10 42'19" (R2)   LE ROY Claudine Masters Morlaix 04/11/2018
10 Km Route M
1 30'38" (N4)   HERVE Julien Séniors Morlaix 07/11/2021
2 31'14" (N4)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Morlaix 05/11/2017
3 31'28" (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Pace 26/06/2021
4 31'38" (IR1)   LE QUERE Glenn Espoirs Morlaix 06/11/2016
5 31'39" (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Langueux 04/09/2021
6 31'48" (IR1)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Pace 30/06/2019
7 31'53" (IR1)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Morlaix 03/11/2019
8 31'55" (IR1)   HERVE Julien Séniors Vannes 12/09/2021
9 31'55" (IR1)   LE BOURHIS Sylvain Séniors Langueux 15/06/2019
10 31'58" (N3)   GODEAU Eric Masters Taule morlaix 31/10/2004
15 Km Route F
1 57'34"   LESNE Anne Séniors Pommeret 16/04/2000
2 01h29'40"   LE ROY Claudine Masters Pont audemer 08/07/2007
15 Km Route M
1 52'20"   LE VAILLANT Christian Séniors Rennes 17/03/2002
20 Km Route F
1 01h26'39" (R2)   LE VAILLANT Nadine Séniors Kerity paimpol 15/08/2004
2 01h39'18" (D1)   GILLET Marlene Séniors Paris 13/10/2013
3 01h42'53"   INTEM Christine Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2007
4 01h52'29"   SALEMBIER Isabelle Masters Lannion 24/07/2016
5 02h03'04"   SEGER Mireille Masters Lannion 24/07/2016
6 02h04'35"   FEUVRIER Jacqueline Masters Lannion 24/07/2016
7 02h12'42" (D8)   JUGON Lora Séniors Paris 09/10/2022
20 Km Route M
1 01h07'43"   GODEAU Eric Séniors Paimpol 15/08/1999
2 01h08'15" (R1)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2004
3 01h11'20" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2009
4 01h11'23"   CAMPION Gaetan Espoirs Lannion 24/07/2016
5 01h11'35" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2005
6 01h11'38" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2006
7 01h11'39" (R2)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2006
8 01h12'05" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity paimpol 15/08/2007
9 01h12'06" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity - paimpo 15/08/2008
10 01h12'46" (R1)   GODEAU Eric Masters Kerity - paimpo 15/08/2011
1/2 Marathon F
1 01h22'03"   RAOULT Sylvie Séniors Morlaix 28/10/2000
2 01h31'19" (R2)   LE VAILLANT Nadine Séniors Cancale st malo 22/05/2004
3 01h37'49" (R3)   MENARD Julia Séniors Cancale-st malo 21/06/2009
4 01h40'04" (R5)   GILLET Marlene Séniors Paris 02/03/2014
5 01h42'23" (R6)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Tregueux 08/03/2015
6 01h42'52" (D1)   LE MENER Francoise Masters Tregueux 08/03/2015
7 01h43'02" (D1)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Morlaix 02/11/2014
8 01h44'38" (D1)   PLASSART Fanny Séniors Liffre 07/04/2019
9 01h44'53" (D1)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Carhaix plougue 10/05/2014
10 01h45'38" (D2)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Tregueux 09/03/2014
1/2 Marathon M
1 01h07'42"   GODEAU Eric Séniors Morlaix 12/10/1992
2 01h11'48" (R1)   GODEAU Eric Masters Plouezoch 20/05/2004
3 01h11'51"   HERVE Julien Séniors Paimpol 15/08/2022
4 01h12'47"   HERVE Julien Séniors Pontivy 03/10/2020
5 01h12'57" (IR3)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Carhaix plouger 14/05/2011
6 01h13'33"   LE QUERE Glenn Séniors Paimpol 15/08/2019
7 01h14'11" (IR4)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Liffre 07/04/2019
8 01h14'43" (R2)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Liffre 04/04/2004
9 01h14'45" (R2)   GODEAU Eric Masters Guingamp 17/04/2005
10 01h14'48"   LE QUERE Glenn Séniors Ile de batz 07/07/2019
Marathon F
1 02h47'32"   LESNE Anne Séniors Paris 06/04/2003
2 03h30'43" (IR4)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Chavagnes en pa 16/05/2015
3 03h36'41" (R1)   LE MENER Francoise Masters Paris 12/04/2015
4 03h46'09" (R3)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Chavagnes en pa 31/05/2014
5 03h46'31" (R3)   CLECH Severine Masters Chavagnes en pa 16/05/2015
6 03h47'08" (R3)   SALEMBIER Isabelle Séniors Chavagnes en pa 16/05/2015
7 03h50'47" (R4)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Chavagnes en pa 07/05/2016
8 03h55'37" (R4)   SALEMBIER Isabelle Masters Chavagnes en pa 07/05/2016
9 03h57'28" (R5)   LE MENER Francoise Masters Paris 06/04/2014
10 03h58'52" (R5)   SALEMBIER Isabelle Masters Nantes 22/04/2018
Marathon M
1 02h28'52"   GODEAU Eric Séniors Nantes 08/04/2001
2 02h33'47" (R1)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Paris 15/04/2007
3 02h34'09" (R1)   GODEAU Eric Masters Amsterdam (NED) 21/10/2007
4 02h34'30" (R1)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Paris 09/04/2006
5 02h38'41" (IR3)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Paris 11/04/2010
6 02h39'42" (R1)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Baie mont st mi 24/05/2008
7 02h40'08" (IR4)   DIVARET Gaetan Masters Rennes 24/10/2021
8 02h41'59" (IR4)   JOURDEN Joel Masters Mont st michel 29/05/2011
9 02h43'49" (IR4)   JOURDEN Joel Masters La rochelle 28/11/2010
10 02h46'16" (R1)   THOUEMENT Stephane Masters Mont st michel 13/05/2012
24 Heures M
1 72km   CADOREL Jacky Masters Roche la molier 19/06/2004
100 Km Route F
1 09h56'02"   LE BEUVANT Marie-Christine Séniors Cleder 26/08/2001
100 Km Route M
1 08h57'45" (R3)   MOUE Emmanuel Masters Chavagnes en pa 19/05/2007
2 10h17'58"   MOUE Emmanuel Masters Millau 29/09/2007
3 10h18'38" (D2)   LE ROY Dominique Masters Chavagnes en pa 11/05/2013
4 11h24'40" (D6)   MOUE Emmanuel Masters Cleder 12/07/2015
5 11h24'41" (D6)   BRIGANT Patrick Masters Cleder 12/07/2015
50m Haies (76)-Salle F
1 09"85   GARNIER Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 28/01/2023
2 10"15   GARNIER Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 28/01/2023
3 10"35   MONJARET Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 08/01/2022
4 10"38   GARNIER Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 08/01/2022
5 10"53   TURUBAN Eva Minimes Saint-brieuc 08/01/2022
6 10"55   DANIEL Eva Minimes Saint-brieuc 28/01/2023
7 10"68   BOULLY Manon Minimes Saint-brieuc 08/01/2022
8 10"71   MONJARET Emma Minimes Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
9 10"87   DANIEL Eva Minimes Saint-brieuc 28/01/2023
10 11"08   LAUDY Julie Minimes Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
50m Haies (84)-Salle M
1 10"25   JAN Martin Minimes Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
2 10"37   THOMAS Rafael Minimes Saint-brieuc 13/11/2021
60m Haies (76)-Salle F
1 12"32 (D8)   LEURANGUER Anais Cadets Saint-brieuc 09/01/2022
80m Haies (76) F
1 14"76   CAMPION Lea Minimes Saint renan 12/05/2012
2 14"90   LE FOLL Amelie Minimes Lamballe 26/03/2011
3 15"06   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lannion 06/04/2013
4 15"46   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lannion 31/03/2012
5 16"25   CLECH Eva Minimes Lannion 11/04/2015
6 17"01   MANETTE Loane Minimes Paimpol 25/05/2019
7 17"10   TURUBAN Eva Minimes Merdrignac 02/04/2022
8 17"12   CAMPION Lea Minimes Lamballe 25/03/2012
9 17"29   MANETTE Loane Minimes Saint-brieuc 07/04/2018
10 17"31   MANETTE Loane Minimes Lannion 14/04/2018
110m Haies (99) M
1 22"36   GARNIER Christophe Masters Cesson sevigne 07/07/2019
2 23"34   GARNIER Christophe Masters Lannion 14/04/2018
3 23"60   GARNIER Christophe Masters Chalon sur saon 29/08/2021
4 26"42   GARNIER Christophe Masters Aarhus (DEN) 28/07/2017
60m Haies (99)-Salle M
1 11"71   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 29/02/2020
2 11"86   GARNIER Christophe Nantes 22/02/2020
3 12"19   GARNIER Christophe Masters Nantes 10/02/2018
4 12"21   GARNIER Christophe Masters Lievin 17/03/2019
5 12"55   GARNIER Christophe Masters Rennes 08/01/2017
200m Haies (76) F
1 34"42   LE FOLL Amelie Minimes Fougeres 24/06/2012
2 35"14   LE FOLL Amelie Minimes Vannes 26/05/2012
3 35"34   LE FOLL Amelie Minimes Lamballe 25/03/2012
50m haies (65) F
1 08"89   CLECH Eva Benjamins Plumaugat 12/04/2014
2 09"25   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Lannion 16/04/2011
3 09"44   CAMPION Lea Benjamins Paimpol 14/05/2011
4 09"64   FISCHER Axelle Benjamins Avoine 26/04/2014
5 10"00   FISCHER Axelle Benjamins Lamballe 19/04/2014
6 10"55   GARNIER Line Benjamins Lamballe 31/05/2014
7 10"61   TURUBAN Manon Benjamins Saint-brieuc 23/04/2022
8 10"71   FISCHER Axelle Benjamins Paimpol 22/03/2014
9 10"77   AMOURET Ines Benjamins Saint agathon 04/06/2022
10 10"77   IGIGABEL Lea Benjamins Guingamp 12/10/2019
50m haies (65) M
1 09"41   JEZEQUEL Alan Benjamins Lannion 16/04/2011
2 09"51   QUELEN Thomas Benjamins Lannion 16/04/2011
3 10"08   QUELEN Thomas Benjamins Lamballe 26/03/2011
4 10"40   LE GOFF Envel Benjamins Merdrignac 02/04/2022
5 10"45   JEZEQUEL Alan Benjamins Paimpol 14/05/2011
6 13"42   GARIN-DANIEL Nolann Benjamins Paimpol 25/05/2019
50m haies (65)-salle F
1 08"13   CAMPION Lea Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
2 08"20   ESTIENNE Tiphaine Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
3 08"29   FEUVRIER Aude Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
4 08"52   JUGON Lora Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
5 08"84   HELARY Marie Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
6 09"02   DUIGOU Estelle Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
7 09"09   LE FOLL Amelie Benjamins Saint-brieuc 27/11/2010
8 09"22   HELARY Melanie Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
9 09"40   CONGARD Dorine Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
10 09"56   TASSEL Celine Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
50m haies (65)-salle M
1 07"90   FONTAINE Rayann Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
2 09"20   LE BRAS Thomas Poussins Guingamp 07/03/2009
3 09"74   QUELEN Thomas Benjamins Saint-brieuc 06/02/2011
4 09"89   PERSON Timothe Benjamins Saint-brieuc 12/11/2022
5 10"50   LE GOFF Envel Benjamins Saint-brieuc 08/01/2022
6 10"79   DATRY Mathias Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
7 10"85   LE FUSTEC Youn Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
8 10"94   DATRY Mathias Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
9 10"95   LE FUSTEC Youn Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
10 10"97   HERVE Noe Benjamins Rennes 01/12/2018
2000m Steeple (91) M
1 06'08"89 (N4)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Bondoufle 20/07/2018
2 06'11"94 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Caen 07/07/2018
3 06'15"09 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Vannes 23/06/2018
4 06'20"98 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Saran 09/07/2017
5 06'21"27 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Dreux 30/06/2017
6 06'22"94 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Landerneau 16/06/2017
7 06'24"91 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Saint-brieuc 27/05/2017
8 06'25"82 (IR3)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Pont l'abbé 10/06/2017
9 06'37"20 (R1)   GOURIOU Armand Cadets Le relecq kerhu 01/05/2017
3000m Steeple (91) M
1 08'56"07 (N2)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Saint maur des 22/06/2022
2 09'07"91 (N3)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Decines charpie 11/06/2022
3 09'23"85 (N4)   GOURIOU Armand Espoirs Albi 10/07/2022
4 09'34"06 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Fougeres 15/06/2019
5 09'36"28 (IR1)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Angers 05/07/2019
6 09'49"70 (IR2)   GOURIOU Armand Juniors Paimpol 25/05/2019
7 10'28"72 (R2)   LE QUERE Glenn Espoirs Saint renan 27/05/2016
8 10'31"11 (R2)   MAHE Francois Séniors Paimpol 04/05/2019
9 10'35"48 (R3)   MAHE Francois Séniors Paimpol 06/05/2018
10 10'35"65 (R3)   DETANTE Adrien Séniors Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
3000m Steeple (76) F
1 10'45"73   LESNE Anne Séniors Rennes 07/06/2000
4 X 60m F
1 33"50   Minimes Paimpol 25/05/2019
2 34"65   Minimes Lamballe 28/05/2011
3 34"85   Séniors Bannalec 26/06/2022
4 35"03   Séniors Lannion 11/06/2022
5 35"19   Minimes Lamballe 30/05/2015
6 35"51   Benjamins Paimpol 06/06/2010
7 35"80   Minimes Saint malo 10/10/2020
8 36"16   Minimes Saint-brieuc 05/06/2021
9 36"23   Minimes Saint-brieuc 27/05/2017
10 36"61   Benjamins Paimpol 02/04/2016
4 X 60m M
1 37"10   Benjamins Paimpol 25/05/2019
4 X 100m F
1 57"31   CAMPION Lea
LE FOLL Amelie
LE GUERN Marion
GILLET Floriane
Cadets Lamballe 04/05/2014
2 57"85   Juniors Paimpol 10/05/2015
3 59"08   LEURANGUER Anais
LEURANGUER Perrine
MANETTE Loane
ARROYO Lola
Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
4 59"16   Juniors Paimpol 06/05/2018
5 60"04   Séniors Cesson sevigne 19/05/2018
6 60"08   Séniors Paimpol 05/05/2013
7 60"59   Juniors Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
8 60"99   Séniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
9 61"43   Séniors Saint renan 18/05/2014
10 61"59   Séniors Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
4 X 100m M
1 49"40   GOURIOU Armand
THOMAS Nicolas
GUIGUEN Lonann
RIO Thomas
Cadets Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
2 49"48   Séniors Lamballe 08/05/2016
3 49"97   Séniors Lamballe 24/05/2015
4 51"08   Séniors Cesson sevigne 19/05/2018
5 51"45   Séniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
6 53"28   Cadets Saint renan 18/05/2014
7 54"26   Juniors Paimpol 05/05/2013
8 55"03   Séniors Paimpol 19/05/2013
9 55"05   Séniors Lamballe 03/05/2009
4 X 400m F
1 04'49"09   LEURANGUER Anais
ARROYO Lola
OFFRET Romane
LE QUERE Ines
Séniors Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
2 04'52"09   Séniors Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
3 04'58"53   Séniors Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
4 04'59"17   HOWE Ofelia
LE QUERE Ines
GALLOIS Christelle
OFFRET Romane
Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
4 X 400m M
1 03'50"23   DETANTE Adrien
LE QUERE Glenn
LE BOURHIS Sylvain
CAMPION Gaetan
Séniors Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
2 03'50"52   Séniors Saint renan 18/05/2014
3 03'51"72   Séniors Saint renan 22/05/2016
4 03'54"52   Séniors Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
5 03'57"50   Séniors Paimpol 08/05/2011
6 03'58"32   Séniors Saint-brieuc 22/05/2011
7 03'58"93   Séniors Paimpol 06/05/2018
8 04'01"90   TASSEL Emeric
LE TIEC Samuel
HERVE Julien
GOURIOU Armand
Séniors Dinan 22/05/2022
9 04'02"77   Séniors Lamballe 03/05/2009
10 04'05"78   LE TIEC Samuel
TASSEL Emeric
HERVE Julien
DETANTE Adrien
Séniors Saint-brieuc 08/05/2022
2 000m Marche F
1 11'28"19   TASSEL Celine Minimes Vannes 26/05/2012
2 12'01"00   TASSEL Celine Benjamins Saint-brieuc 04/06/2011
3 13'47"20   TASSEL Celine Benjamins Paimpol 06/06/2010
4 14'35"36   GARNIER Marie Benjamins Paimpol 25/05/2019
5 14'46"39   GARNIER Marie Benjamins Saint-brieuc 07/04/2018
6 14'48"00   HADJADJE Audrey Benjamins Lamballe 02/06/2013
7 14'49"67   GARNIER Marie Benjamins Guingamp 23/06/2019
8 15'11"90   VIDEAU Lydie Benjamins Lamballe 30/05/2015
3 000m Marche F
1 18'03"00   TASSEL Celine Minimes Saran 14/04/2012
2 20'22" (D2)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
3 21'14" (D4)   LEURANGUER Karine Masters Saint renan 22/05/2016
4 22'17" (D5)   COLLET Daniele Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
5 22'34"   GARNIER Marie Minimes Lannion 08/05/2021
6 22'40" (D5)   COLLET Daniele Masters Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
7 22'45" (D5)   OFFRET Martine Masters Paimpol 10/05/2015
8 23'42"   GARNIER Marie Minimes Saint malo 10/10/2020
5 000m Marche M
1 32'35" (D4)   BLONDEAU Guy Masters Saint renan 22/05/2016
2 33'12" (D5)   BLONDEAU Guy Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
3 33'39" (D5)   BLONDEAU Guy Masters Saint-brieuc 21/05/2017
4 34'10" (D6)   BLONDEAU Guy Masters Paimpol 06/05/2018
5 35'22" (D7)   OFFRET Thierry Masters Saint renan 22/05/2016
6 37'24" (D8)   OFFRET Thierry Masters Saint-brieuc 07/05/2017
7 38'19" (D8)   OFFRET Thierry Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
8 39'50" (D8)   LE FLOHIC Jean-Pierre Masters Lamballe 24/05/2015
2 000m Marche-Salle F
1 12'39"20   TASSEL Celine Benjamins Saint-brieuc 15/01/2011
2 13'05"00   TASSEL Celine Minimes Saint-brieuc 14/01/2012
3 14'02"12   CLECH Rose Benjamins Saint-brieuc 01/02/2020
4 14'21"68   GARNIER Marie Minimes Saint-brieuc 14/12/2019
5 14'39"00   TASSEL Celine Benjamins Saint-brieuc 27/11/2010
6 14'58"23   CLECH Rose Benjamins Saint-brieuc 16/11/2019
7 15'05"86   GARNIER Marie Benjamins Rennes 18/11/2017
8 15'15"25   GARNIER Marie Benjamins Rennes 11/02/2018
2 000m Marche-Salle M
1 14'33"07   DATRY Mathias Benjamins Saint-brieuc 16/11/2019
2 15'54"95   GARIN-DANIEL Nolann Benjamins Saint-brieuc 16/11/2019
  Nouveau record
  Record club
  Record catégorie